Senaste resultat

ST-Cupen 2017 börjar
Slut
27/12
28/12
29/12
30/12
2/1
3/1
4/1
5/1
6/1
7/1

Finals

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
07010102 sö 07/01 09:40 sö 07/01 Tyresöhallen P13 Lätt Cupspel Final Vasalunds IF 3 - 2 Nya Södertälje KFF    
07010103 sö 07/01 10:20 sö 07/01 Tyresöhallen P13 Svår Cupspel Final Vasalunds IF 1 - 3 Falcao Futsal Club    
07010106 sö 07/01 12:20 sö 07/01 Tyresöhallen P14 Lätt - Sweden Sport Academy Cupspel Final Fittja IF Lag 2 0 - 2 Älvsjö AIK FF Vit    
07010113 sö 07/01 17:00 sö 07/01 Tyresöhallen P14 Svår - Förpackningsservice AB Cupspel Final Falcao Futsal Club 8 - 7 Tyresö FF 2    
07010118 sö 07/01 20:20 sö 07/01 Tyresöhallen P15 SM - Stora Coop Tyresö Cupspel Final Bollstanäs SK 3 - 0 IFK Aspudden-Tellus    
07010115 sö 07/01 18:20 sö 07/01 Tyresöhallen P15 - Stora Coop Tyresö Cupspel Final IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1 2 - 0 Sickla IF    
07010107 sö 07/01 13:00 sö 07/01 Tyresöhallen P16 Cupspel Final Tyresö FF 1 2 - 3 Årsta FF    
07010109 sö 07/01 14:20 sö 07/01 Tyresöhallen P17 Cupspel Final Hammarby IF FF 4 - 3 Rågsveds IF    
07010116 sö 07/01 19:00 sö 07/01 Tyresöhallen P17 SM Cupspel Final Bele Barkarby FF 3 - 2 Älvsjö AIK FF    
07010111 sö 07/01 15:40 sö 07/01 Tyresöhallen U21 P Cupspel Final Vendelsö IK A lag 2 - 0 Sundbybergs IK    
07010101 sö 07/01 09:00 sö 07/01 Tyresöhallen F13 Lätt - 24Storage Cupspel Final Boo FF 0 - 1 Tyresö FF Röd    
07010104 sö 07/01 11:00 sö 07/01 Tyresöhallen F13 Svår - 24Storage Cupspel Final Nacka FC 1 6 - 0 Tyresö FF    
07010105 sö 07/01 11:40 sö 07/01 Tyresöhallen F14 Lätt - Stora Coop Tyresö Cupspel Final Tullinge Fotboll 2 - 3 Hanvikens SK Röd    
07010112 sö 07/01 16:20 sö 07/01 Tyresöhallen F14 Svår - Stora Coop Tyresö Cupspel Final Nacka FC 4 - 1 Tyresö FF 1    
07010119 sö 07/01 21:00 sö 07/01 Tyresöhallen F15 SM - Stora Coop Tyresö Cupspel Final Hammarby IF FF Akademi 2 - 0 Älvsjö AIK FF    
07010114 sö 07/01 17:40 sö 07/01 Tyresöhallen F15 - Stora Coop Tyresö Cupspel Final Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 - 2 Enskede IK    
07010110 sö 07/01 15:00 sö 07/01 Tyresöhallen F16-19 - Stora Coop Tyresö Cupspel Final Sthlm Utd FF 2 RÖD 0 - 3 Tyresö FF J19    
07010117 sö 07/01 19:40 sö 07/01 Tyresöhallen F17 SM - Skandiamäklarna Tyresö/Älta Cupspel Final Sthlm Utd FF 1 - 0 Stuvsta IF    
07010108 sö 07/01 13:40 sö 07/01 Tyresöhallen U21 F Cupspel Final Älvsjö AIK FF 4 - 1 Älta IF    
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
07010311 sö 07/01 13:40 sö 07/01 Strandhallen P11 Svår Stage 2 - Grupp 1 Boo FF 1 - 1 Bele Barkarby FF    
07010310 sö 07/01 13:20 sö 07/01 Strandhallen P11 Svår Stage 2 - Grupp 2 Älvsjö AIK ... FF GUL/VIT 0 - 9 Sollentuna FK SFK Tegel    
07010309 sö 07/01 13:00 sö 07/01 Strandhallen P11 Svår Stage 2 - Grupp 1 Bele Barkarby FF 1 - 0 FC Boo    
07010308 sö 07/01 12:40 sö 07/01 Strandhallen P11 Svår Stage 2 - Grupp 2 Sollentuna FK SFK Tegel 10 - 0 Årsta FF Svart    
07010307 sö 07/01 12:20 sö 07/01 Strandhallen P11 Svår Stage 2 - Grupp 1 FC Boo 2 - 1 Boo FF    
07010306 sö 07/01 12:00 sö 07/01 Strandhallen P11 Svår Stage 2 - Grupp 2 Årsta FF Svart 1 - 2 Älvsjö AIK ... FF GUL/VIT    
07010305 sö 07/01 11:40 sö 07/01 Strandhallen P11 Svår Stage 2 - Grupp 4 Tyresö FF Centrum 0 - 0 FOC Farsta    
07010304 sö 07/01 11:20 sö 07/01 Strandhallen P11 Svår Stage 2 - Grupp 3 Sickla IF Blå 3 5 - 0 Vasalunds S...F Kista P07    
07010303 sö 07/01 11:00 sö 07/01 Strandhallen P11 Svår Stage 2 - Grupp 4 FOC Farsta 4 - 0 Tyresö FF Slottet    
07010302 sö 07/01 10:40 sö 07/01 Strandhallen P11 Svår Stage 2 - Grupp 3 Vasalunds S...F Kista P07 1 - 5 Täby United FC    
07010301 sö 07/01 10:20 sö 07/01 Strandhallen P11 Svår Stage 2 - Grupp 4 Tyresö FF Slottet 1 - 1 Tyresö FF Centrum    
07010300 sö 07/01 10:00 sö 07/01 Strandhallen P11 Svår Stage 2 - Grupp 3 Täby United FC 1 - 1 Sickla IF Blå 3    
07010100 sö 07/01 00:00 sö 07/01 Tyresöhallen P15 - Stora Coop Tyresö Cupspel Semifinal Mälarhöjden IK Fotboll 1 - 3 Sickla IF    
06010343 lö 06/01 23:40 lö 06/01 Strandhallen F14 Svår - Stora Coop Tyresö SGR-1 Nacka FC 5 - 0 Hammarby IF...4 Akademi 2    
06010142 lö 06/01 23:20 lö 06/01 Tyresöhallen P15 - Stora Coop Tyresö Cupspel Semifinal IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1 4 - 1 Hanvikens SK Vit    
06010342 lö 06/01 23:20 lö 06/01 Strandhallen F14 Svår - Stora Coop Tyresö SGR-1 Hammarby IF...4 Akademi 1 0 - 1 Tyresö FF 1    
06010141 lö 06/01 23:00 lö 06/01 Tyresöhallen P15 - Stora Coop Tyresö SGR-4 Sickla IF 5 - 4 Vendelsö IK    
06010341 lö 06/01 23:00 lö 06/01 Strandhallen F13 Svår - 24Storage SGR-1 Tyresö FF 0 - 0 Nacka FC 2    
06010140 lö 06/01 22:40 lö 06/01 Tyresöhallen P15 - Stora Coop Tyresö SGR-3 Mälarhöjden IK Fotboll 2 - 0 Tyresö FF 3    
06010340 lö 06/01 22:40 lö 06/01 Strandhallen F13 Svår - 24Storage SGR-1 Nacka FC 1 3 - 0 Stureby SK    
06010441 lö 06/01 22:40 lö 06/01 Slottshallen F16-19 - Stora Coop Tyresö SGR-2 Boo FF DamJ 1 - 4 Tyresö FF J19    
06010139 lö 06/01 22:20 lö 06/01 Tyresöhallen P15 - Stora Coop Tyresö SGR-2 Hanvikens SK Vit 1 - 1 Tyresö FF 1    
06010339 lö 06/01 22:20 lö 06/01 Strandhallen F14 Svår - Stora Coop Tyresö SGR-1 Hammarby IF...4 Akademi 1 0 - 6 Nacka FC    
06010440 lö 06/01 22:20 lö 06/01 Slottshallen F16-19 - Stora Coop Tyresö SGR-1 Hammarby IF FF 0 - 0 Sthlm Utd FF 2 RÖD    
06010138 lö 06/01 22:00 lö 06/01 Tyresöhallen P15 - Stora Coop Tyresö SGR-1 Boo FF 0 - 1 IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1    
06010338 lö 06/01 22:00 lö 06/01 Strandhallen F14 Svår - Stora Coop Tyresö SGR-1 Tyresö FF 1 1 - 2 Hammarby IF...4 Akademi 2    
06010439 lö 06/01 22:00 lö 06/01 Slottshallen F15 - Stora Coop Tyresö SGR-1 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 - 0 Enskede IK    
06010137 lö 06/01 21:40 lö 06/01 Tyresöhallen P15 - Stora Coop Tyresö SGR-4 Vendelsö IK 2 - 0 IFK Haninge P03:2 vit    
06010337 lö 06/01 21:40 lö 06/01 Strandhallen F13 Svår - 24Storage SGR-1 Nacka FC 2 1 - 1 Stureby SK    
06010438 lö 06/01 21:40 lö 06/01 Slottshallen F15 - Stora Coop Tyresö SGR-1 Hammarby IF FF utv 3 - 0 Tyresö FF 2    
Stadium Adidas Tyresö Kommun Sibylla Sporrong Coca Cola